Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Saint Edmond (Home)

Nov 29 from 4:15 PM to 6:30 PM

Algona Middle School Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Saint Edmond

Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Saint Edmond (Home)

Nov 29 from 4:15 PM

Algona Middle School Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Saint Edmond

Basketball: Boys JV vs. Estherville Lincoln Central (Away)

Nov 29 from 4:30 PM to 6:00 PM

Estherville Lincoln Central High School

Type: Game Opponent: Estherville Lincoln Central Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: 2:30PM Est.return: 10:00PM

Basketball: Girls JV vs. Estherville Lincoln Central (Away)

Nov 29 from 4:30 PM

Estherville Lincoln Central Middle School

Type: Game Opponent: Estherville Lincoln Central Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: 2:30PM Est.return: 10:00PM

Basketball: Boys 9/10th vs. Estherville Lincoln Central (Away)

Nov 29 from 6:00 PM

Estherville Lincoln Central Middle School

Type: Game Opponent: Estherville Lincoln Central Bus: 4:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:00PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Estherville Lincoln Central (Away)

Nov 29 from 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM

Estherville Lincoln Central High School

Type: Game Opponent: Estherville Lincoln Central Bus: 4:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:30PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Estherville Lincoln Central (Away)

Nov 29 from 7:30 PM to 10:00 PM

Estherville Lincoln Central High School

Type: Game Opponent: Estherville Lincoln Central Bus: 4:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: 10:30PM

Basketball: Girls 9/10th (Cancelled) vs. Estherville Lincoln Central (Away)

Nov 29 from 7:30 PM

Estherville Lincoln Central Middle School

Type: Game Opponent: Estherville Lincoln Central

MS Fall Vocal Concert (Home)

Nov 30 from 7:00 PM to 8:30 PM

PAC - Full Theater

Basketball: Boys 7th vs. Webster City (Away)

Dec 2 from 4:15 PM to 6:30 PM

Webster City Jefferson Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Webster City Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:15PM Est.return: 7:30PM

Basketball: Boys 8th vs. Webster City (Home)

Dec 2 from 4:15 PM

Algona Middle School Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Webster City

Wrestling: JV vs. Webster City'>Multiple Schools (Home)

Dec 2 from 6:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Algona High School Gym

Type: Triangular Opponent: Webster City'>Multiple Schools

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Webster City'>Multiple Schools (Home)

Dec 2 from 6:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Algona High School Gym

Type: Triangular Opponent: Webster City'>Multiple Schools Comments: Youth Wrestling Exhibition

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Independence (Away)

Dec 3 from 2:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Independence High School

Type: Tournament Opponent: Independence Bus: 9:00AM Dismissal: 8:45AM Est.return:

Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Clear Lake (Away)

Dec 3 from 4:15 PM

Clear Lake Middle School

Type: Game Opponent: Clear Lake Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: 2:30PM Est.return: 7:15PM

Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Clear Lake (Home)

Dec 3 from 4:15 PM to 6:30 PM

Algona Middle School Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Clear Lake

Basketball: Boys 9/10th vs. Clear Lake (Home)

Dec 3 from 6:15 PM to 8:15 PM

Algona Middle School Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Clear Lake

Basketball: Girls JV vs. Clear Lake (Home)

Dec 3 from 6:15 PM to 7:45 PM

Algona High School Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Clear Lake

Basketball: Girls 9/10th vs. Clear Lake (Home)

Dec 3 from 7:30 PM to 8:45 PM

Algona Middle School Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Clear Lake

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Clear Lake (Home)

Dec 3 from 7:30 PM to 8:45 PM

Algona High School Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Clear Lake